My account

Ariège : 1 040 ski apartments

Rent your ski apartment in Ariège and discover the wild and snow-capped mountain of Pyrénées! From your holiday rental in Ariège you will have an important choice of sports and family leisure, like hiking or cross-country skiing. You can visit the area and see Guzet which offers a charming atmosphere and a traditional setting. For unique ski holidays, choose a ski apartment in Ariège.
All informations on Ariège
HOLIDAY SKI

Your ski vacation starting at 156 euros per week

Vacanceole.
Your ski vacation starting at 156 euros per week
The resorts of Ax les thermes
associated themes Ski holiday rental for Christmas 2018

Ski holidays in Ariège : compare now !

SEARCH RESULTS > 21 Ski offers found on 30/05/2026
Résidence Néméa Les Grands Ax
Lowest Price Le moins cher
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Goelia

Résidence Goélia Les Grands Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 4 persons
The Résidence Néméa Les Grands Ax lodging wishes you a warm welcome for your week 30...
Family Skiing Apartment Baby Bed hire possible Swimming pool Shops nearby Pets accepted Residence with restaurant Luxury residence Indoor Pool
Smart price
- 19 % 308 € 251 €
More details >
Note 7.87.8/10
524 grades on 5 sites
Les Grands Ax
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Goelia

Résidence Goélia Les Grands Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 4 persons
Smart price
- 19 % 329 € 268 €
More details >
Note 7.87.8/10
524 grades on 5 sites
Pierre & Vacances Résidence Les Trois Domaines
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Pierre et Vacances

Résidence Pierre & Vacances Les Trois Domaines

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 2 persons
The Résidence Pierre & Vacances Les Trois Domaines lodging welcomes you for a week, a weekend or a longer s...
Luxury residence Wifi Shops nearby Apartment Family Skiing Carpark available Baby Bed hire possible Housekeeping included Pets accepted
- 10 % 308 € 278 €
More details >
Note 8.18.1/10
238 grades on 5 sites
Résidence les Grands Ax
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Goelia

Résidence Goélia Les Grands Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 6 persons
Smart price
- 19 % 350 € 285 €
More details >
Note 7.87.8/10
524 grades on 5 sites
Résidence les Grands Ax
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Goelia

Résidence Goélia Les Grands Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 6 persons
Smart price
- 19 % 371 € 302 €
More details >
Note 7.87.8/10
524 grades on 5 sites
Résidence Les Trois Domaines
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Pierre et Vacances

Résidence Pierre & Vacances Les Trois Domaines

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 4 persons
- 10 % 336 € 303 €
More details >
Note 8.18.1/10
238 grades on 5 sites
Résidence le Grand Ax
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par TripandCo

Résidence Goélia Les Grands Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 4 persons
- 2 % 329 € 321 €
More details >
Note 7.87.8/10
524 grades on 5 sites
Résidence les Grands Ax
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Goelia

Résidence Goélia Les Grands Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 8 persons
Smart price
- 19 % 406 € 330 €
More details >
Note 7.87.8/10
524 grades on 5 sites
Nemea Résidence Les Grands Ax - Ax les Thermes
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par TripandCo

Résidence Goélia Les Grands Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 6 persons
- 3 % 371 € 359 €
More details >
Note 7.87.8/10
524 grades on 5 sites
Résidence Le Domaine de la Vallée d'Ax*
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Vacanceole

Domaine de La Vallée d'Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 2 persons
The Domaine De La Vallée D'ax lodging wishes you a warm welcome to spend a few days 500 km from the center ...
Pets accepted Apartment Wifi Laundry facilities Family Skiing Carpark available Large apartments Housekeeping available Baby Bed hire possible
- 11 % 437 € 387 €
More details >
Note 7.97.9/10
2825 grades on 10 sites
Résidence Domaine de la Vallée D'Ax
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Vacanceole

Domaine de La Vallée d'Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 2 persons
- 11 % 444 € 393 €
More details >
Note 7.97.9/10
2825 grades on 10 sites
Pierre & Vacances Les Trois Domaines
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Pierre et Vacances

Résidence Pierre & Vacances Les Trois Domaines

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 6 persons
- 10 % 448 € 404 €
More details >
Note 8.18.1/10
238 grades on 5 sites
Ax-les-Thermes - Le Domaine de la Vallée d'Ax - Vacancéole
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par TripandCo

Domaine de La Vallée d'Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 2 persons
Smart price
431 €
More details >
Note 7.97.9/10
2825 grades on 10 sites
Résidence Domaine de la Vallée d'Ax*
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par TripandCo

Domaine de La Vallée d'Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 2 persons
Smart price
438 €
More details >
Note 7.97.9/10
2825 grades on 10 sites
Résidence Vacancéole Le Domaine de la Vallée d'Ax* (1309673)
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Vacanceole

Domaine de La Vallée d'Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 4 persons
- 12 % 573 € 503 €
More details >
Note 7.97.9/10
2825 grades on 10 sites
Résidence Domaine de la Vallée D'Ax
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par TripandCo

Domaine de La Vallée d'Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 4 persons
Smart price
567 €
More details >
Note 7.97.9/10
2825 grades on 10 sites
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Vacanceole

Domaine de La Vallée d'Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 4 persons
- 13 % 683 € 596 €
More details >
Note 7.97.9/10
2825 grades on 10 sites
Ax-les-Thermes - Le Domaine de la Vallée d'Ax - Vacancéole
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par TripandCo

Domaine de La Vallée d'Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 4 persons
Smart price
677 €
More details >
Note 7.97.9/10
2825 grades on 10 sites
Résidence Domaine de la Vallée d'Ax*
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Vacanceole

Domaine de La Vallée d'Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 6 persons
- 13 % 812 € 706 €
More details >
Note 7.97.9/10
2825 grades on 10 sites
RESIDENCE DOMAINE DE LA VALLEE D'AX
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Vacanceole

Domaine de La Vallée d'Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 6 persons
- 13 % 812 € 706 €
More details >
Note 7.97.9/10
2825 grades on 10 sites
Résidence Domaine de la Vallée D'Ax
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par TripandCo

Domaine de La Vallée d'Ax

Pyrenees - Ax les thermes
rental for 6 persons
Smart price
806 €
More details >
Note 7.97.9/10
2825 grades on 10 sites
Meilleurs prix

Evolution of the average rate and lowest price per rental for a week's stay in a 4 person accommodation