My account

Ski apartments in Montgenèvre

Montgenèvre is located in the heart of the Sothern Alps, home to some of the most well-known ski areas in France. Excellent for skiing holidays, snowboard or cross-country skiing, there is so much to discover in the Southern Alps. Montgenèvre offers 65km of ski terrain in the resort but is also linked to the Via Lattea ski area which has over 400km of pistes, suitable for all skiing abilities. Montgenèvre boasts a wide variation of exciting activities including, Heliskiing, Slaloming, Telemark skiing, Snow-Shoeing, Snowmobiling and Sledging. Come and discover the breathtaking landscapes and lively activities in Montgenèvre and be sure to leave with unforgettable holiday memories. Find the cheapest apartment or chalet by comparing the offers. For the best deals on winter holiday rentals and apartments in Montgenèvre and the Southern Alps, use our unique comparison site to find the best offers on your next holiday in Montgenèvre.
Ski holiday in Montgenèvre
LAST DAYS

Ski holidays up to -55% off

Tripandco
Ski holidays up to -55% off

Ski holidays Montgenèvre : compare !

SEARCH RESULTS > 18 Ski offers found on 23/05/2026
Sorry but we don't have any offers available that match all of your criteria..We suggest you to modify your search.. However, here is a list of results partially matching your search.
Goélia L'Aigle Bleu
Lowest Price Le moins cher
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Goelia

Résidence Goélia L'Aigle Bleu

Southern Alps - Serre chevalier
rental for 4 persons
The Résidence Néméa L'aigle Bleu lodging welcomes you to spend a few days 7 km from ...
Rental located 7.9 km far from Montgenèvre
Smart price
- 28 % 231 € 167 €
More details >
Note 88/10
249 grades on 6 sites
Appartement L'Aigle Bleu
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Goelia

Résidence Goélia L'Aigle Bleu

Southern Alps - Serre chevalier
rental for 6 persons
Rental located 7.9 km far from Montgenèvre
Smart price
- 28 % 280 € 201 €
More details >
Note 88/10
249 grades on 6 sites
Les Chalets des pistes
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Goelia

Résidence Goélia Les Chalets des Pistes

Northern Alps - Combloux
rental for 2 personss
Rental located 107 km far from Montgenèvre
Smart price
- 23 % 287 € 220 €
More details >
Résidence Alpet II

Résidence Alpets

Southern Alps - Montgenèvre
Grand studio pour 2/4 personnes
La centrale de Réservation de Montgenèvre vous propose : Studio pour 4 personnes - Classé 1* - Spécial "pet...
Rental located 0.5 km far from Montgenèvre
Arzerier 35449

Résidence Arzerier

Southern Alps - Montgenèvre
studio dans le village - Balcon Sud - Parking
La centrale de Réservation de Montgenèvre vous propose : Studio pour 5 personnes avec balcon sud - Appartem...
Rental located 0.5 km far from Montgenèvre
Appartements bois suffin k10

Résidence Bois de Suffin

Southern Alps - Montgenèvre
3 room apartment 6 people (802)
Surface area : about 50 m². 1st floor. Orientation : South. Living room with 2 pull-out beds. Bedroom ...
Rental located 1 km far from Montgenèvre
Central Station 35430

Résidence Central Station

Southern Alps - Montgenèvre
Studio sleeping corner 3 people (13)
Surface area : about 19 m². 1st floor. Orientation : West. Living room with pull-out bed. Sleeping are...
Rental located 0.5 km far from Montgenèvre
Résidence CGH Le Chalet des Dolines (T-11902)

Résidence CGH Le Chalet des Dolines

Southern Alps - Montgenèvre
Appartement - TV - 8 pers. - 80m2 - Animaux admis
Rental located 0.9 km far from Montgenèvre
Appartement CGH Résidence & Spa La Napoléon (MNV101)

Résidence CGH Le Napoléon

Southern Alps - Montgenèvre
Appartement - TV - 8 pers. - 70m2 - Animaux admis
Rental located 0.6 km far from Montgenèvre
Résidence Chalet de la Source

Résidence Chalet de la Source