My account

Chalet Farmhouse ★Les arcs

Wifi
Carpark available
Chalet
With sauna / whirlpool bath
Are you looking for a cheap holiday rental in Les arcs (Chalet Farmhouse) ? To find the best deals on winter sports holidays, compare the ski apartments at Chalet Farmhouse in Les arcs ! You will be able to find your perfect snow holiday from professional retailers. Input your criteria into the search engine to find your ideal rental in Les arcs and enjoy your ski holiday at Chalet Farmhouse.

Chalet Farmhouse ★ : our best prices

SEARCH RESULTS > 4 Ski offers found on 27/02/2027
Sorry but we don't have any offers available that match all of your criteria. However, here is a list of results partially matching your search.
Maeva Résidence Charmettoger
Lowest Price Le moins cher
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Maeva

Résidence Maeva Charmettoger

Northern Alps - Les arcs
Studio 4 personnes - Sélection
Votre location de vacances comporte : 1 séjour, 1 coin cabine, 1 cuisine, 1  salle de bain, 1 WC ...
- 6 % 1110 € 1041 €
More details >
Résidence Maeva Charmettoger
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Le Ski Du Nord Au Sud

Résidence Maeva Charmettoger

Northern Alps - Les arcs
Studio 4 personnes - Sélection
- 6 % 1110 € 1041 €
More details >
Appartements Les Lauzieres - Les Arcs 1800
Ajouter aux favoris
Vendu par Maeva

Résidences quartier Charmettoger - maeva Home

Northern Alps - Les arcs
Studio Confort (4 personnes)
Studio 4 Personnes - environ 25 m² Nombre de pièces : 1 Capacité maximum : 4 Hébergement :  1...
1055 €
More details >
Chalet Farmhouse

Chalet Farmhouse

Northern Alps - Les arcs
6 room chalet 12 people
Surface area : about 170-180 m². Living room with 6 TV. 2 bedrooms with single bed. Bedroom with singl...
Activities
Shops
Clothes shop 300m - La Halle
Supermarket 320m - Dia
Nearby
Restaurant 520m - Le Bistrot du Marché
Sports pitch 570m
Access
Bus stop/train station 630m - Bourg-Saint-Maurice
Services
Service station 630m
Sport
Mountaineering 770m
Ski lift 2240m
Nearby accomodations

Les arcs

1041€
Price per apartment per week
Résidence Maeva Charmettoger

Les arcs

1540€
Price per apartment per week
Résidence Pierre et Vacances Le Belmont Arc 1800

Les arcs

1909€
Price per apartment per week
Résidence Pierre et Vacances Le Village Arc 1950

Les arcs

2373€
Price per apartment per week
Residence Pierre et Vacances Les Alpages de Chantel Arc 1800